Лауреаты, СП-б
Лауреаты Международного конкурса классической музыки "Viva-Music"
29 марта 2022 года
Международная Академия Музыки Елены Образцовой
Санкт-Петербург
Абдуллина Алия Айратовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Актисова Маргарита Викторовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Бакуров Никита Артемович ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Бакурова Анастасия Артемовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Блинчевская Маргарита Андреевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Боголепова Анна Дмитриевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Бушуев Станислав Юрьевич ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Валиева Аделина Ильшатовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Волкова Валерия Геннадьевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Гарденина Светлана Александровна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Гурова Елизавета Валерьевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Жамилов Ахмад ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Зимин Леонид Алексеевич ДИПЛОМ
Калинина Юлия Вячеславовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Квон Со Ён ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Ким Лидия ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Ким Лидия, Пак Чонхи, Чжонг Хёндон. Камерный ансамбль. ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Кислов Илья Михайлович ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Кокоткина Валерия Максимовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Кротова Дарья Павловна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Крутеев Артемий Владимирович ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Кузякин Михаил ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Ларина Татьяна Альбертовна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Ларичев Леонид Вячеславович ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Липс Володар ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Лиховидов Илья Дмитриевич ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Лоншакова Софья Андреевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Матвеева Арина Викторовна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Мельничук Марк Евгеньевич ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Муралева Мария Геннадьевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Мясников Ефим Александрович ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Одинец Прохор Игоревич ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Перепелица Валерия Александровна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Рубин Никита Александрович ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Рубин Никита Александрович, Бакурова Анастасия Артемовна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Сатдарова Алина Ринатовна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Селиваненко Вера Игоревна ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Серов Глеб Русланович ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Со Джонгу ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Степакова Татьяна Александровна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Тарасова Ирина Дмитриевна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Тиллаходжаева Сурайя Каххаровна ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Тираспольский Егор Сергеевич ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Тышлангова Мария Яковлевна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Хушмаматов Дилёр ЛАУРЕАТ I СТЕПЕНИ
Шарафутдинова Диана Рустамовна ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ
Шевцова София Игоревна ЛАУРЕАТ II СТЕПЕНИ
Шкунтик Михаил Евгеньевич ЛАУРЕАТ III СТЕПЕНИ